Tableau WS R4-R5 | WS R4-R5 |
Résultat | Nom | Prénom | Classement |
Nombre de |
Remarque | Nombre de joueuses | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur | Perlstain | Regina | R4 | 25 | ||||
Finaliste | Villettaz | Sarah | R5 | 20 |
Tableau WS R6-R7 | WS R6-R7 |
Résultat | Nom | Prénom | Classement |
Nombre de |
Remarque | Nombre de joueuses | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur | Lamon | Mélanie | R6 | 25 | ||||
Finaliste | Meschler | Ingrid | R6 | 20 |
Tableau WS R8-R9 | WS R8-R9 |
Résultat | Nom | Prénom | Classement |
Nombre de |
Remarque | Nombre de joueuses | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur | Blatter | Corinne | R9 | 25 | ||||
Finaliste | Lundstrom | Juliette | R9 | 20 |
Tableau MS R1-R3 | MS R1-R3 |
Résultat | Nom | Prénom | Classement |
Nombre de |
Remarque | Nombre de joueuses | 3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur | Sartoni | Timé | R2 | 25 | ||||
Finaliste | Fellay | Maël | R2 | 20 |
Tableau MS R4-R5 | MS R4-R5 |
Résultat | Nom | Prénom | Classement |
Nombre de |
Remarque | Nombre de joueurs | 16 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur | Antille | Samuel | R5 | 25 | ||||
Finaliste | Volluz | Samuel | R5 | 20 |
Tableau final MS R6-R7 | MS R6-R7 TF |
BVS MS R6-R7 TF |
VSC MS R6-R7 TF |
Résultat | Nom | Prénom | Classement |
Nombre de |
Remarque | Nombre de joueuses | 34 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur | Blatter | Grégory | R7 | 40 | Vainqueur des qualifications Valais Central | |||
Finaliste | Bianchi | Sébastien | R6 | 30 | Vainqueur des qualifications Bas-Valais | |||
Finaliste Bas-Valais | Briguet | Frédéric | R6 | 25 | ||||
Finaliste Valais Central | Emery | Alexandre | R6 | 25 | ||||
1/2 finaliste Valais Central | Berthod | Julien | R6 | 20 | ||||
1/2 finaliste Valais Central | Mayor | Stéphane | R6 | 20 |
Tableau final MS R8-R9 | MS R8-R9 TF |
BVS MS R8-R9 TF |
BVS MS R8-R9 TQ |
VSC MS R8-R9 TF |
Résultat | Nom | Prénom | Classement |
Nombre de |
Remarque | Nombre de joueuses | 24 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vainqueur | Selvadoray | Jonathan | R9 | 30 | Vainqueur des qualifications Valais Central | |||
Finaliste | Rebord | Aristide | R8 | 25 | Vainqueur des qualifications Bas-Valais | |||
Finaliste Bas-Valais | Darbellay | Pierre-Henri | R8 | 20 | ||||
Finaliste Valais Central | Fumeaux | Jonathan | R8 | 20 |